12/31/2020
Game Time Venue Home Team Away Team Bracket Round Status
08:30am SportsPlus Court 1 Harrison Community Basketball Spite 4B W 24-20 Mason Youth Basketball Cpybl Moran 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 2 completed
08:30am SportsPlus Court 2 Little Miami Hicks 4B W 41-29 St Columban Hais 4B 4th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
08:30am SportsPlus Court 3 St. Bartholomew Marsh 5B L 13-36 Lakota Sock Thrash 5B 5th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
09:00am SportsPlus Court 4 Warriors Burns 8B W 48-39 Panthers Palicki 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Round 2 completed
09:00am SportsPlus Court 5 Mba Hoevener 5B W 29-6 Ross Basketball Association Vangen 5B 5th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
09:00am SportsPlus Court 6 Harrison Community Basketball Schmidt 8B L 26-31 Milford Basketball Association Messer 8B 7/8th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
09:30am SportsPlus Court 1 Beechwood Flaherty 4B W 26-18 Hamilton Blue Stars Castator 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
09:30am SportsPlus Court 2 Wolfpack Dektas 4B L 10-58 Sac Hill 4B 4th Boys Athletic 1 Round 2 completed
09:30am SportsPlus Court 3 Beechwood Elementary School Greber 5B W 33-21 Edgewood Sexton 5B 5th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
10:00am SportsPlus Court 4 St. Susanna Kiener 8B W 40-32 Guardian Angels Bell 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
10:00am SportsPlus Court 6 Harrison Community Basketball Bauknecht 7B L 15-19 Little Miami Harris 7B 7/8th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
10:30am SportsPlus Court 1 Mason Youth Basketball Cpybl Moran 4B W 2-0 Faa Basketball Seifried 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 4 forfeited
10:30am SportsPlus Court 2 Milford Basketball Association Ferguson 4B L 8-17 Edgewood Select Reece 4B 4th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
10:30am SportsPlus Court 3 Ross Basketball Association Hughes 5B W 31-30 Lebanon Youth Basketball Nienaber 5B 5th Boys Athletic 1 Round 2 completed
11:00am SportsPlus Court 4 Guardian Angels Johnson 8B W 32-30 Saint Susanna Youth Basketball Crociata 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
11:00am SportsPlus Court 5 Ross Basketball Association Vangen 5B L 4-46 White Oak Faust 5B 5th Boys Rec Round 2 completed
11:00am SportsPlus Court 6 Oak Hills Youth Athletics Guy 8B L 0-2 Mason Youth Basketball Organization Hendy 8B 7/8th Boys Rec Round 2 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 1 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 4B W 28-14 Harrison Community Basketball Spite 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 3 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 2 West Clermont Oliver 4B L 17-28 Talawanda Braves Youth Basketball Zimmerman 4B 4th Boys Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 3 Mason Youth Basketball Woods 5B L 23-30 Sac Sayles 5B 5th Boys Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Saseas O'Connell 8B L 18-24 St. Gabriel Consolidated School Wesner 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Ross Basketball Association Merkle 5B L 15-29 Mba Hoevener 5B 5th Boys Rec Round 3 completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Little Miami Harris 7B L 24-30 Milford Basketball Association Thierauf 7B 7/8th Boys Rec Round 2 completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Reading Vyo Lattire 4B L 14-23 West Clermont Howard 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 2 completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Kilgour Elementary Wehby 4G L 0-2 St Ursula Villa Sedler 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Round 1 forfeited
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Harrison Community Basketball Doll 5B W 28-8 Milford Basketball Association Johnston 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Round 1 completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Guardian Angels Kathman 6B L 22-33 Little Miami Wojnicz 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Harrison Community Basketball Schmidt 5G L 8-26 Reading Vyo 5th Grade Girls Flannery 5G 5th Girls Rec Round 1 completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Ross Basketball Association Bosse 6G W 18-1 Reading Vyo Hess 6G 6th Girls Rec Round 1 completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 White Oak Roberts 4B W 36-5 Mariemont Deja 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 3 completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Milford Basketball Association Hampson 4G W 20-16 Anderson Lady Orange Sexton 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Ross Basketball Voegele 5B L 22-46 Terrace Park Guido 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Round 1 completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 St. Michaels School Phipps 6B L 8-38 St. Susanna Rabas 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 2 completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Talawanda Reynolds 5G W 14-12 St. Peter In Chains Treadway 5G 5th Girls Rec Round 2 completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Faa Shelton 6B L 19-43 Milford Rude 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4G W 26-1 Trcaa Spille 4G 4th Girls Rec Round 1 completed
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Mariemont Recreation Association Zimmerman 6B W 32-15 St. Columban Nahrup 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Milford Basketball Association Johnston 5B L 17-26 St. Bartholomew Athletic Association Mccauley 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Round 2 completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 6B L 19-32 Hamilton Blue Stars Brann 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Kings 5g-A Reiss 5G W 23-12 Junior Lady Knights Ireton 5G 5th Girls Athletic Round 3 completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 New Richmond Youth Basketball Corbin 6B L 12-38 Ross Basketball Association Marcum 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Anderson Lady Orange Lunn 4G L 11-14 Little Miami Wojnicz 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Harrison Markarian 6B W 29-7 St Gertude Schuler 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Terrace Park Guido 5B W 35-33 White Oak Athletic Club Jamison 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Round 2 completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 St. Susanna Rabas 6B W 40-26 Guardian Angels Kathman 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 4 completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Mason Youth Basketball Kettler 6B L 16-29 Trcaa Gooding 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Mariemont Rec Association Tully 6B W 24-20 Ross Basketball Association Brown 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Anderson Lady Orange Bottoms 4G L 18-27 Ross Basketball Association Sawyers 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 St. Columban Nahrup 6B L 6-32 Talawanda Reynolds 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Faa Mackzum 6G L 11-18 Trcaa Englert 6G 6th Girls Rec Round 2 completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Sac Hill 4B W 39-32 Little Miami Hicks 4B 4th Boys Athletic 1 Round 4 completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Annunciation Catholic School Spaeth 8B L 23-28 Guardian Angels Johnson 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Ross Basketball Association Marcum 6B W 2-0 White Oak Reid-6br Reid 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 2 forfeited
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Lakota Shock Thrash 4G W 16-15 Trcaa Rogers 4G 4th Girls Rec Round 1 completed
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 White Oak Kittiko 6B L 21-24 Harrison Markarian 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 3 completed
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Anderson Lady Orange Hill 5G L 14-27 Kings 5g-A Reiss 5G 5th Girls Athletic Round 1 completed
06:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Milford Rude 6B W 32-15 Ohya Getz 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 2 completed
06:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Trcaa Gooding 6B L 25-32 White Oak Athletic Club Marengo 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 2 completed
06:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Hamilton Blue Stars Brann 6B W 45-9 Nativity - Roedersheimer Roedersheimer 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 2 completed
06:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 White Oak Faust 5B W 37-3 Ross Basketball Association Merkle 5B 5th Boys Rec Round 3 completed
06:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Junior Lady Knights Ireton 5G L 8-48 Sac Christerson 5G 5th Girls Athletic Round 2 completed
06:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Hamilton Blue Stars Castator 4B W 17-16 Reading Vyo Lattire 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 3 completed
01/01/2021
Game Time Venue Home Team Away Team Bracket Round Status
11:00am SportsPlus Court 4 Panthers Palicki 8B W 35-25 Signiture Voelker 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
11:00am SportsPlus Court 5 Guardian Angels Bell 6G W 54-9 Anderson Lady Orange Hyden 6G 6th Girls Athletic Round 4 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 1 Lakota Sock Thrash 5B W 36-26 Ross Basketball Association Hughes 5B 5th Boys Athletic 1 Round 3 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 2 St Columban Hais 4B W 55-25 Wolfpack Dektas 4B 4th Boys Athletic 1 Round 3 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 3 Saint Columban Hall 4G W 20-14 Anderson Lady Orange Lunn 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Ross Basketball Association Brown 6B W 31-29 Sac Farquhar 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 White Oak Athletic Club Marengo 6B W 24-15 Mason Youth Basketball Kettler 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 3 completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Ross Basketball Association Schaefer 6G L 8-24 Anderson Lady Orange Brandon 6G 6th Girls Athletic Round 3 completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Swish Cresie 4B L 0-2 White Oak Roberts 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 2 forfeited
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Edgewood Select Reece 4B W 22-10 West Clermont Oliver 4B 4th Boys Athletic 2 Round 3 completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Little Miami Wojnicz 4G L 0-6 Anderson Lady Orange Bottoms 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Talawanda Reynolds 6B W 32-27 Mariemont Recreation Association Zimmerman 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 3 completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Ohya Getz 6B W 30-11 Faa Shelton 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 3 completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Milford Basketball Association Messer 8B W 2-0 Oak Hills Youth Athletics Guy 8B 7/8th Boys Rec Round 3 forfeited
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 West Clermont Howard 4B W 14-12 Beechwood Flaherty 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 4 completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Talawanda Braves Youth Basketball Zimmerman 4B W 37-20 Milford Basketball Association Ferguson 4B 4th Boys Athletic 2 Round 4 completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Ross Basketball Association Sawyers 4G W 28-9 Saint Columban Hall 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Round 3 completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Nativity - Roedersheimer Roedersheimer 6B L 20-33 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 3 completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Anderson Lady Orange Brandon 6G L 18-28 Guardian Angels Bell 6G 6th Girls Athletic Round 2 completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Mason Youth Basketball Organization Hendy 8B L 0-2 Harrison Community Basketball Schmidt 8B 7/8th Boys Rec Round 4 forfeited
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Mariemont Deja 4B W 2-0 Swish Cresie 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 1 forfeited
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 St. Columban Nahrup 4G W 2-0 Kilgour Elementary Wehby 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Round 2 forfeited
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 St Gertude Carp W 27-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4G 4th Girls Rec Round 2 completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Sac Farquhar 6B W 36-29 Mariemont Rec Association Tully 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 3 completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Anderson Lady Orange Hyden 6G L 21-29 Ross Basketball Association Schaefer 6G 6th Girls Athletic Round 1 completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Milford Basketball Association Thierauf 7B W 37-9 Harrison Community Basketball Bauknecht 7B 7/8th Boys Rec Round 3 completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Faa Basketball Seifried 4B L 0-2 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 1 forfeited
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 St Ursula Villa Sedler 4G L 3-40 Milford Basketball Association Hampson 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Round 2 completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Guardian Angels Bell 8B L 42-52 Warriors Burns 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Round 3 completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Little Miami Wojnicz 6B W 40-19 St. Michaels School Phipps 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 3 completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 White Oak Reid-6br Reid 6B L 0-2 New Richmond Youth Basketball Corbin 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 3 forfeited
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Reading Vyo Hess 6G W 13-9 Faa Mackzum 6G 6th Girls Rec Round 3 completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Trcaa Spille 4G L 3-31 Lakota Shock Thrash 4G 4th Girls Rec Round 2 completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Anderson Lady Orange Sexton 4G W 47-4 St. Columban Nahrup 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Round 3 completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Signiture Voelker 8B L 42-53 St. Susanna Kiener 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Round 2 completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 St Gertude Schuler 6B L 16-38 White Oak Kittiko 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 2 completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Reading Vyo 5th Grade Girls Flannery 5G L 5-23 Talawanda Reynolds 5G 5th Girls Rec Round 3 completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Trcaa Englert 6G L 10-21 Ross Basketball Association Bosse 6G 6th Girls Rec Round 4 completed
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Trcaa Rogers 4G L 17-21 St Gertude Carp 4th Girls Rec Round 3 completed
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Lebanon Youth Basketball Nienaber 5B W 39-21 St. Bartholomew Marsh 5B 5th Boys Athletic 1 Round 4 completed
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Saint Susanna Youth Basketball Crociata 8B L 26-28 Saseas O'Connell 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Round 3 completed
01/02/2021
Game Time Venue Home Team Away Team Bracket Round Status
09:00am SportsPlus Court 4 Sac Christerson 5G W 37-5 Anderson Lady Orange Hill 5G 5th Girls Athletic Round 4 completed
09:00am SportsPlus Court 5 St. Bartholomew Athletic Association Mccauley 5B L 19-38 Harrison Community Basketball Doll 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Round 3 completed
09:00am SportsPlus Court 6 St. Gabriel Consolidated School Wesner 8B L 33-41 Annunciation Catholic School Spaeth 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
09:30am SportsPlus Court 2 St. Peter In Chains Treadway 5G W 36-19 Harrison Community Basketball Schmidt 5G 5th Girls Rec Round 4 completed
10:00am SportsPlus Court 4 Edgewood Sexton 5B W 42-26 Mason Youth Basketball Woods 5B 5th Boys Athletic 2 Round 3 completed
10:00am SportsPlus Court 5 Sac Sayles 5B L 23-30 Beechwood Elementary School Greber 5B 5th Boys Athletic 2 Round 4 completed
10:00am SportsPlus Court 6 White Oak Athletic Club Jamison 5B W 33-23 Ross Basketball Voegele 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Round 3 completed
10:30am SportsPlus Court 1 Faa Shelton 6B W 2-0 White Oak Reid-6br Reid 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
10:30am SportsPlus Court 1 Mariemont Deja 4B L 19-23 Reading Vyo Lattire 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
10:30am SportsPlus Court 2 Saint Columban Hall 4G W 14-11 Anderson Lady Orange Lunn 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
10:30am SportsPlus Court 3 Sac Hill 4B W 52-23 Wolfpack Dektas 4B 4th Boys Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
11:00am SportsPlus Court 4 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 6B L 17-36 Guardian Angels Kathman 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
11:00am SportsPlus Court 5 Little Miami Wojnicz 6B W 55-14 Nativity - Roedersheimer Roedersheimer 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
11:00am SportsPlus Court 6 St Gertude Schuler 6B W 21-16 St. Columban Nahrup 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 1 Beechwood Flaherty 4B W 37-4 Mason Youth Basketball Cpybl Moran 4B 4th Boys Rec Quarter-Finals completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 2 West Clermont Howard 4B W 24-18 Hamilton Blue Stars Castator 4B 4th Boys Rec Quarter-Finals completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 3 Little Miami Hicks 4B W 28-25 St Columban Hais 4B 4th Boys Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 St. Columban Nahrup 4G W 2-0 Kilgour Elementary Wehby 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Round 1 forfeited
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Trcaa Rogers 4G W 25-5 Trcaa Spille 4G 4th Girls Rec Round 1 completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Hamilton Blue Stars Brann 6B W 29-15 St. Michaels School Phipps 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 White Oak Roberts 4B W 19-13 Reading Vyo Lattire 4B 4th Boys Rec Quarter-Finals completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 4B W 33-18 Harrison Community Basketball Spite 4B 4th Boys Rec Quarter-Finals completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Mariemont Recreation Association Zimmerman 6B L 9-44 Sac Farquhar 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Quarter-Finals completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Talawanda Reynolds 6B W 37-14 St Gertude Schuler 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Quarter-Finals completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 White Oak Kittiko 6B L 22-50 Ross Basketball Association Brown 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Quarter-Finals completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Harrison Markarian 6B L 16-33 Mariemont Rec Association Tully 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Quarter-Finals completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Trcaa Gooding 6B W 27-26 Ohya Getz 6B 6th Boys Rec Quarter-Finals completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Harrison Community Basketball Schmidt 8B W 49-20 Harrison Community Basketball Bauknecht 7B 7/8th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Milford Basketball Association Messer 8B W 44-23 Little Miami Harris 7B 7/8th Boys Rec Semi-Finals completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Guardian Angels Bell 8B W 48-30 Signiture Voelker 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Round 1 completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Ross Basketball Association Bosse 6G W 22-15 Faa Mackzum 6G 6th Girls Rec Semi-Finals completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Trcaa Englert 6G L 8-12 Reading Vyo Hess 6G 6th Girls Rec Semi-Finals completed
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Milford Rude 6B W 23-15 Faa Shelton 6B 6th Boys Rec Quarter-Finals completed
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 White Oak Athletic Club Marengo 6B W 37-9 New Richmond Youth Basketball Corbin 6B 6th Boys Rec Quarter-Finals completed
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Ross Basketball Association Marcum 6B W 44-20 Mason Youth Basketball Kettler 6B 6th Boys Rec Quarter-Finals completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 White Oak Faust 5B W 54-14 Ross Basketball Association Vangen 5B 5th Boys Rec Semi-Finals completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Mba Hoevener 5B vs Ross Basketball Association Merkle 5B 5th Boys Rec Semi-Finals scheduled
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Talawanda Reynolds 5G W 30-7 Harrison Community Basketball Schmidt 5G 5th Girls Rec Semi-Finals completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 St. Bartholomew Athletic Association Mccauley 5B L 25-26 Milford Basketball Association Johnston 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Round 1 completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Lakota Sock Thrash 5B W 40-14 St. Bartholomew Marsh 5B 5th Boys Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 St. Susanna Rabas 6B W 33-31 Guardian Angels Kathman 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Sac Christerson 5G W 41-6 Anderson Lady Orange Hill 5G 5th Girls Athletic Semi-Finals completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Beechwood Elementary School Greber 5B W 27-25 Mason Youth Basketball Woods 5B 5th Boys Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 St. Peter In Chains Treadway 5G W 10-4 Reading Vyo 5th Grade Girls Flannery 5G 5th Girls Rec Semi-Finals completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 White Oak Athletic Club Jamison 5B W 39-16 Ross Basketball Voegele 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Round 1 completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Ross Basketball Association Hughes 5B L 27-48 Lebanon Youth Basketball Nienaber 5B 5th Boys Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Hamilton Blue Stars Brann 6B W 34-30 Little Miami Wojnicz 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Kings 5g-A Reiss 5G W 13-12 Junior Lady Knights Ireton 5G 5th Girls Athletic Semi-Finals completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Edgewood Sexton 5B W 26-10 Sac Sayles 5B 5th Boys Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Ross Basketball Association Sawyers 4G W 24-9 Saint Columban Hall 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Talawanda Braves Youth Basketball Zimmerman 4B W 18-14 Milford Basketball Association Ferguson 4B 4th Boys Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
05:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Milford Basketball Association Thierauf 7B L 26-41 Harrison Community Basketball Schmidt 8B 7/8th Boys Rec Semi-Finals completed
06:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Talawanda Reynolds 6B W 38-35 Sac Farquhar 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
06:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Saseas O'Connell 8B L 22-24 Saint Susanna Youth Basketball Crociata 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Round 1 completed
06:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Anderson Lady Orange Bottoms 4G L 5-11 Little Miami Wojnicz 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
06:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Edgewood Select Reece 4B W 21-4 West Clermont Oliver 4B 4th Boys Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
07:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Ross Basketball Association Brown 6B L 23-30 Mariemont Rec Association Tully 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
01/03/2021
Game Time Venue Home Team Away Team Bracket Round Status
11:30am SportsPlus Court 2 Lakota Shock Thrash 4G L 9-10 Trcaa Rogers 4G 4th Girls Rec Semi-Finals completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 3 Harrison Community Basketball Doll 5B W 40-17 Milford Basketball Association Johnston 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Semi-Finals completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Warriors Burns 8B L 49-51 Guardian Angels Bell 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 St. Susanna Kiener 8B W 63-43 Panthers Palicki 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
12:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 St Gertude Carp W 22-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4G 4th Girls Rec Semi-Finals completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Milford Basketball Association Hampson 4G W 44-5 St. Columban Nahrup 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
12:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Terrace Park Guido 5B W 41-26 White Oak Athletic Club Jamison 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Semi-Finals completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Guardian Angels Johnson 8B W 30-18 Saint Susanna Youth Basketball Crociata 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Guardian Angels Bell 6G W 22-19 Anderson Lady Orange Brandon 6G 6th Girls Athletic Semi-Finals completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Milford Rude 6B W 42-15 Trcaa Gooding 6B 6th Boys Rec Semi-Finals completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 Talawanda Reynolds 5G vs St. Peter In Chains Treadway 5G 5th Girls Rec Finals scheduled
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Anderson Lady Orange Sexton 4G W 26-2 St Ursula Villa Sedler 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Semi-Finals completed
01:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Lakota Sock Thrash 5B W 23-22 Lebanon Youth Basketball Nienaber 5B 5th Boys Athletic 1 Finals completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Annunciation Catholic School Spaeth 8B W 29-24 St. Gabriel Consolidated School Wesner 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Semi-Finals completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Ross Basketball Association Schaefer 6G W 19-10 Anderson Lady Orange Hyden 6G 6th Girls Athletic Semi-Finals completed
02:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Ross Basketball Association Marcum 6B W 31-16 White Oak Athletic Club Marengo 6B 6th Boys Rec Semi-Finals completed
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Sac Hill 4B W 40-26 Little Miami Hicks 4B 4th Boys Athletic 1 Finals completed
02:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Beechwood Elementary School Greber 5B W 33-26 Edgewood Sexton 5B 5th Boys Athletic 2 Finals completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 St. Susanna Rabas 6B L 28-29 Hamilton Blue Stars Brann 6B 6th Boys Athletic 1 Finals completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Talawanda Reynolds 6B L 29-31 Mariemont Rec Association Tully 6B 6th Boys Athletic 2 Finals completed
03:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Ross Basketball Association Bosse 6G W 31-10 Reading Vyo Hess 6G 6th Girls Rec Finals completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 St Gertude Carp W 27-11 Trcaa Rogers 4G 4th Girls Rec Finals completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Talawanda Braves Youth Basketball Zimmerman 4B L 17-23 Edgewood Select Reece 4B 4th Boys Athletic 2 Finals completed
03:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Harrison Community Basketball Doll 5B L 27-32 Terrace Park Guido 5B 5th Boys Athletic 3 Finals completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 St. Susanna Kiener 8B L 43-55 Guardian Angels Bell 8B 8th Boys Athletic 1 Finals completed
04:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Sac Christerson 5G W 36-13 Kings 5g-A Reiss 5G 5th Girls Athletic Finals completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Milford Basketball Association Hampson 4G W 13-8 Anderson Lady Orange Sexton 4G 4th Girls Athletic 1 Finals completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 Ross Basketball Association Sawyers 4G W 28-10 Little Miami Wojnicz 4G 4th Girls Athletic 2 Finals completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Guardian Angels Johnson 8B W 37-30 Annunciation Catholic School Spaeth 8B 8th Boys Athletic 2 Finals completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Guardian Angels Bell 6G L 9-55 Ross Basketball Association Schaefer 6G 6th Girls Athletic Finals completed
05:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Milford Rude 6B L 13-29 Ross Basketball Association Marcum 6B 6th Boys Rec Finals completed
12/11/2020
Game Time Venue Home Team Away Team Bracket Round Status
05:15pm SportsPlus Court 2 St. Susanna Southers 6B W 24-14 Chca Brol 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
05:15pm SportsPlus Court 3 West Clermont Youth Basketball Association Kelley 6G W 17-4 Reading Vyo Mckenzie 6G 6th Girls Rec Round 3 completed
05:15pm SportsPlus Court 4 Mason Youth Basketball Organization Holman 6B L 8-30 White Oak Athletic Club Marengo 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
06:30pm SportsPlus Court 2 Mother Teresa Duco 7B W 64-49 Immaculate Heart of Mary Hall 7B 7th Boys Athletic Round 1 completed
06:30pm SportsPlus Court 3 St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B W 53-32 St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B 7th Boys Athletic Round 1 completed
06:30pm SportsPlus Court 4 St. Columban Stineman 7B L 41-44 Guardian Angels Clark 7B 7th Boys Athletic Round 2 completed
07:45pm SportsPlus Court 2 Trcaa Stuzman 6G L 10-20 West Clermont Youth Basketball Association Kelley 6G 6th Girls Rec Round 2 completed
07:45pm SportsPlus Court 3 Reading Vyo Mckenzie 6G L 23-27 Immaculate Heart of Mary McCarroll 6G 6th Girls Rec Round 2 completed
07:45pm SportsPlus Court 4 St. Gertrude Schuler 6B W 35-10 Mason Youth Basketball Organization Holman 6B 6th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
09:00pm SportsPlus Court 2 Immaculate Heart of Mary Hall 7B L 35-69 St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B 7th Boys Athletic Round 2 completed
09:00pm SportsPlus Court 3 St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B L 44-50 St. Columban Stineman 7B 7th Boys Athletic Round 3 completed
09:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 All Saints Trombley 7B W 50-27 Mother Teresa Duco 7B 7th Boys Athletic Round 2 completed
09:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Queen of Peace Graf 5B W 40-39 St. Margaret Of York Cameron 5B 5th Boys Lower Athletic Round 1 completed
09:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 Terrace Park Guido 5B W 28-15 Trcaa Albers 5B 5th Boys Lower Athletic Round 2 completed
12/12/2020
Game Time Venue Home Team Away Team Bracket Round Status
09:00am SportsPlus Court 6 All Saints Buckley 4B L 22-23 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 1 completed
10:15am SportsPlus Court 5 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 5G vs Trcaa Rogers 4G 5th Girls Rec Round 1 cancelled
10:15am SportsPlus Court 6 Terrace Park Merten 4B W 27-16 Trcaa Bessler 4B 4th Boys Rec Round 2 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 5 St. Margaret Of York Cameron 5B L 17-43 Terrace Park Guido 5B 5th Boys Lower Athletic Round 3 completed
11:30am SportsPlus Court 6 St. Susanna Crociata 8B L 35-61 All Saints McNulty 8B 8th Boys Athletic B Round 1 completed
12:45pm SportsPlus Court 5 Trcaa Albers 5B W 32-28 Queen of Peace Graf 5B 5th Boys Lower Athletic Round 4 completed
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 4 Immaculate Heart of Mary McCarroll 6G W 31-30 Trcaa Stuzman 6G 6th Girls Rec Round 1 completed
04:30pm SportsPlus Court 1 2 Seed vs 3 Seed 5th Girls Rec Semi-Finals cancelled
07:00pm SportsPlus Court 6 1 Seed vs Game 1 Winner 5th Girls Rec Finals cancelled
12/13/2020
Game Time Venue Home Team Away Team Bracket Round Status
01:00pm SportsPlus Court 5 Terrace Park Guido 5B W 50-23 St. Margaret Of York Cameron 5B 5th Boys Lower Athletic Semi-Finals completed
02:15pm SportsPlus Court 4 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B W 27-18 All Saints Buckley 4B 4th Boys Rec Finals completed
02:15pm SportsPlus Court 5 Trcaa Albers 5B L 20-28 Queen of Peace Graf 5B 5th Boys Lower Athletic Semi-Finals completed